menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101437
09/16/17 04:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#101439
09/23/17 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#101444
10/01/17 02:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WPFC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101449
10/07/17 02:00 PM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#101454
10/14/17 10:30 AM
place
60 Acres - #17C
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#101434
10/15/17 08:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101458
10/21/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#101462
10/28/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC B09 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#101465
11/04/17 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#101467
11/11/17 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#101472
11/18/17 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A2 vs A4
6
Home Team:
WPFC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#101477
12/02/17 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101486
01/20/18 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#101490
01/27/18 04:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
FWFC B09 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#101482
01/28/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #4
Score
A4 vs A8
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101493
02/03/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101495
02/10/18 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 17, 2018
Round:
B
#101500
02/17/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101505
03/03/18 04:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101510
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A8 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#101514
03/17/18 08:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact